Photo of Ross, Richard Allen

Ross, Richard Allen

(1) count of Theft of Services (M2)

Age

37

Gender

Male

WARRANTMost Wanted
Created Mar 3rd, 2023 | Updated Mar 17th, 2023
Description

Richard Allen Ross of 14 N. Landval Street in York Haven, PA  17370 is wanted for the above listed crimes stemming from an investigation in the 10 Block of S. Front Street.

Charges

Location

14 N Landval st
York Haven, PA 17370

Date Issued

Sep 8, 2022

Warrant Type

Criminal

Active

Yes

Docket No.

MJ-19309-CR-0001561-2022

Reference ID

32-22-02390

Holding Department

Newberry Twp. Police Dept.