Photo of Renaldi, Nicholas Eugene

Renaldi, Nicholas Eugene

(1) Count of Theft By Unlawful Taking (F2)

Age

62

Gender

Male

WARRANT
Created Mar 4th, 2023 | Updated Mar 18th, 2023
Description

Nicholas Eugene Renaldi of 318 Highland Ave Johnson City TN 37604 is wanted for the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 30 block of Walton Street.

Charges

Location

318 Highland Ave
Johnson City, TN 37604

Date Issued

Nov 5, 2014

Warrant Type

Criminal

Active

Yes

Docket No.

Mj-19309-CR-0000479-2014

Reference ID

32-14-05740

Holding Department

Newberry Twp. Police Dept.