To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Follow Newberry Township Police DepartmentDownload the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
20
Gender
Female
Jenna Raubenstine of 1733 Crescent Rd York, PA 17404 is wanted for the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 2500 block of Sanger Lane.
Location
2500 Block of Sanger Ln
Etters, PA 17319
Date Issued
Apr 10, 2023
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
Mj-19309-CR-0000199-2023
Reference ID
32-23-02195
Holding Department
Newberry Twp. Police Dept.
Follow Newberry Township Police Department
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.