Photo of Gibson, Kelly Marie

Gibson, Kelly Marie

(1) Count of Access Device Fraud (F3)
(1) Count of Theft By Unlawful Taking (M1)
(1) Count of Unauthorized use of a Motor Vehicle (M2)

Age

35

Gender

Female

WARRANTMost Wanted
Created Mar 3rd, 2023 | Updated Mar 17th, 2023
Description

Kelly Marie Gibson of 1303 4th Rd. Middle River, MD 21220 is wanted for the above crimes stemming from an investigation in the 100 Block of Byron Nelson Circle.  

Charges

Location

1303 4th Rd
Middle River, MD 21220

Date Issued

Jan 24, 2023

Warrant Type

Criminal

Active

Yes

Docket No.

Mj-19309-CR-0000051-2023

Reference ID

32-23-00018

Holding Department

Newberry Twp. Police Dept.