To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Follow Newberry Township Police DepartmentDownload the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)
Age
32
Gender
Male
Isiah Rasaun Corn of 107 Camforth Dr in Mooresville, NC 28117 is wanted for the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 2200 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
50 N Front St
York Haven, PA 17370
Date Issued
Dec 2, 2019
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-19309-CR-0000762-2019
Reference ID
32-19-06392
Follow Newberry Township Police Department
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.