Veraellen Mae Holtzapple of Wallace Stree was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation at the 2100 block of York Haven Road.
Charges
(1) Count of Interference with Custody of Children (F3)
Location
2100 block of York Haven Rd Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Mar 29, 2023
Reference ID
32-23-01793
Want to Subscribe?
To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.