SAYLOR, MELVIN H. - 75 3802 C (M) DUI Highest Rate of Alcohol and 3 additional charges

Arrest Details

Horizontal Tabs

Offender Details

Right Tabs

General
First Name: 
MELVIN
Middle Name: 
H.
Last Name: 
SAYLOR
Age: 
73
Description
Gender: 
Male
Race: 
White
Height: 
6' 1"
Weight: 
240 lbs
Eyes: 
Hazel
Hair: 
Gray